Ομάδες

Όλες οι ομάδες που συμμετέχουν στις διοργανώσεις της Ε.Π.Σ. Ηλείας
Α/ΑΟΜΑΔΑΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΕΔΡΑ
1Α.Ο. Χαριας Ο ΔιγενηςΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(1ος Όμιλος)Λανθιου
2Α.Σ Βάρδας 2015ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(10ος Όμιλος)Γρ. Καλακος
3Α.Σ Βάρδας 2015Β' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(2ος Όμιλος)Γρ. Καλακος
4Α.Σ Βάρδας 2015Παίδων()Γρ. Καλακος
5Αγιος Δημητριος ΠουρναριουΓ' COUNTERPAIN()Σμιλα
6Αε Κανουλιων ΠυργουΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(1ος Όμιλος)Βοηθ. Πυργου
7Αε ΠηνειαςΑ1 DEDALOS SECURITY()Καραλετσίου
8Αε ΠηνειαςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(5ος Όμιλος)Καραλετσίου
9Αε ΠηνειαςΠαίδων(3ος Ομιλος)Καραλετσίου
10Αε ΠηνειαςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 3ος Όμιλος)Καραλετσίου
11Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(6ος Όμιλος)Αλποχωρίου
12Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.Β' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(2ος Όμιλος)Αλποχωρίου
13Αετος Κεντρου ΠηνειαςΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(2ος Όμιλος)Καλυβιων
14Αίας ΓαστούνηςΑ2 SINNER CAFE()Δημ. Γαστούνης
15Αίας ΓαστούνηςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(8ος Όμιλος)Δημ. Γαστούνης
16Αιολος ΠυργουΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(2ος Όμιλος)Ενωσιακο Πυργου
17Αιολος ΠυργουΠαίδων(2ος Ομιλος)Ενωσιακο Πυργου
18Αιολος ΠυργουΠροπαίδων(2ος Ομιλος)Ενωσιακο Πυργου
19Αλφειονις ΑλφειουσηςΓ' COUNTERPAIN()Αλφειούσας
20Αλφειος ΕπιταλιουΑ1 DEDALOS SECURITY()Επιταλίου
21Αλφειος ΕπιταλιουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(4ος Όμιλος)Επιταλίου
22Αλφειος ΕπιταλιουΠροπαίδων(1ος Ομιλος)Επιταλίου
23Αλφειος ΕπιταλιουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 1ος Όμιλος)Επιταλίου
24ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑ 2008Γ' COUNTERPAIN()Δεν έχει ορισθεί
25ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑ 2008Παίδων(3ος Ομιλος)Δεν έχει ορισθεί
26ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΚΡΙΣΙΩΝ 2016Γ' COUNTERPAIN()Δεν έχει ορισθεί
27Αο Αγιου ΓεωργιουΓ' COUNTERPAIN()Βουναργου
28Αο ΑμπελωναΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(1ος Όμιλος)Αμπελώνα
29ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας ΠανοπουλοΠαίδων(3ος Ομιλος)Δημ. Αμαλιάδας
30ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας ΠανοπουλοΠαίδων()Δημ. Αμαλιάδας
31ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας ΠανοπουλοΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 3ος Όμιλος)Δημ. Αμαλιάδας
32Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.)Β' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(2ος Όμιλος)Καστρου
33Αο ΜακρυσιωνΑ1 DEDALOS SECURITY()Μακρισίων
34Αο ΜακρυσιωνΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(3ος Όμιλος)Μακρισίων
35Αο ΜακρυσιωνΠροπαίδων(1ος Ομιλος)Μακρισίων
36Αο ΜακρυσιωνΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 6ος Όμιλος)Μακρισίων
37ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος ΖαχαρωςΑ1 DEDALOS SECURITY()Δημ. Ζαχάρως
38ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος ΖαχαρωςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(4ος Όμιλος)Δημ. Ζαχάρως
39ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος ΖαχαρωςΠροπαίδων(1ος Ομιλος)Δημ. Ζαχάρως
40ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος ΖαχαρωςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 5ος Όμιλος)Δημ. Ζαχάρως
41ΑΟ ΧαβαρίουΑ1 DEDALOS SECURITY()Χαβαρίου
42ΑΟ ΧαβαρίουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(5ος Όμιλος)Χαβαρίου
43ΑΟ ΧαβαρίουΠαίδων(3ος Ομιλος)Χαβαρίου
44ΑΟ ΧαβαρίουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 3ος Όμιλος)Χαβαρίου
45ΑΠΟ ΚουρτεσιουΑ1 DEDALOS SECURITY()Κουρτεσίου
46ΑΠΟ ΚουρτεσιουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(9ος Όμιλος)Κουρτεσίου
47ΑΠΟ ΚουρτεσιουΠαίδων(4ος Ομιλος)Κουρτεσίου
48Απολλων Ν. ΦιγαλιαςΑ2 SINNER CAFE()Νεα Φιγαλιας
49Απολλων Ν. ΦιγαλιαςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(3ος Όμιλος)Νεα Φιγαλιας
50Απολλων Σμιλα Ολυμπια Φ.Κ.Γ' COUNTERPAIN()Σμιλα
51Απς Βροχιτσας ΑφοβοςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(2ος Όμιλος)Βροχιτσας
52Απς Βροχιτσας ΑφοβοςΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(2ος Όμιλος)Βροχιτσας
53Αργοναυτης ΚατακολουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(6ος Όμιλος)Σκουροχωριου
54Αργοναυτης ΚατακολουΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(1ος Όμιλος)Σκουροχωριου
55Αργοναυτης ΚατακολουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 1ος Όμιλος)Σκουροχωριου
56Αρης ΔημητραςΓ' COUNTERPAIN()Δημ. Βαρθολομιού
57Αρης ΛανθιουΓ' COUNTERPAIN()Λανθιου
58Ατρομητος ΒαρβασαιναςΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(1ος Όμιλος)Βαρβάσαινας
59Ατρομητος ΚαβασιλωνΑ1 DEDALOS SECURITY()ΚΑΒΑΣΙΛΩΝ
60Ατρομητος ΚαβασιλωνΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(8ος Όμιλος)ΚΑΒΑΣΙΛΩΝ
61Ατρομητος ΚαβασιλωνΠαίδων(4ος Ομιλος)ΚΑΒΑΣΙΛΩΝ
62Ατρομητος ΚαβασιλωνΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 3ος Όμιλος)ΚΑΒΑΣΙΛΩΝ
63Αχιλλευς ΝεοχωριουΑ2 SINNER CAFE()Νεοχωριου Κυλληνης
64Αχιλλευς ΝεοχωριουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(9ος Όμιλος)Νεοχωριου Κυλληνης
65Δαφνη ΑνδραβιδαςΑ2 SINNER CAFE()Ανδραβίδας
66Δαφνη ΑνδραβιδαςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(8ος Όμιλος)Ανδραβίδας
67Δαφνη ΑνδραβιδαςΠαίδων(3ος Ομιλος)Ανδραβίδας
68Δοξα ΕλαιωναΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(1ος Όμιλος)Ελαιωνα
69Δοξα Νεας ΜανωλαδαςΑ1 DEDALOS SECURITY()Νέας Μανωλαδας
70Δοξα Νεας ΜανωλαδαςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(10ος Όμιλος)Νέας Μανωλαδας
71Δοξα Νεας ΜανωλαδαςΠαίδων(4ος Ομιλος)Νέας Μανωλαδας
72Δοξα Νεας ΜανωλαδαςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 2ος Όμιλος)Νέας Μανωλαδας
73Εθνικος ΑμπελοκαμπουΑ1 DEDALOS SECURITY()Αμπελόκαμπου
74Εθνικος ΑμπελοκαμπουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(7ος Όμιλος)Αμπελόκαμπου
75Εθνικος ΓερακιουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(5ος Όμιλος)Γερακιου
76Εθνικος ΓερακιουΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(2ος Όμιλος)Γερακιου
77Ενιππευς ΛατζοιουΑ1 DEDALOS SECURITY()Λατζοΐου
78Ενιππευς ΛατζοιουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(2ος Όμιλος)Λατζοΐου
79Ενιππευς ΛατζοιουΠαίδων(2ος Ομιλος)Λατζοΐου
80Ενιππευς ΛατζοιουΠροπαίδων(2ος Ομιλος)Λατζοΐου
81Ενιππευς ΛατζοιουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 1ος Όμιλος)Λατζοΐου
82Ερμης ΠλατανουΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(1ος Όμιλος)Πλατάνου
83ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥΠαίδων(2ος Ομιλος)Δεν έχει ορισθεί
84ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥΠροπαίδων(2ος Ομιλος)Δεν έχει ορισθεί
85Ηλειακός ΒαρθολομιούΑ2 SINNER CAFE()Δημ. Βαρθολομιού
86Ηλειακός ΒαρθολομιούΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(8ος Όμιλος)Δημ. Βαρθολομιού
87Ηλειακός ΒαρθολομιούΠαίδων()Δημ. Βαρθολομιού
88Ηλειακός ΒαρθολομιούΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 2ος Όμιλος)Δημ. Βαρθολομιού
89Ηλειακος ΛεχαινωνΑ1 DEDALOS SECURITY()Δημ. Λεχαινων
90Ηλειακος ΛεχαινωνΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(9ος Όμιλος)Δημ. Λεχαινων
91Ηλειακος ΛεχαινωνΠαίδων()Δημ. Λεχαινων
92Ηλειακος ΛεχαινωνΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 2ος Όμιλος)Δημ. Λεχαινων
93ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥΓ' COUNTERPAIN()Δεν έχει ορισθεί
94Θυελλα ΚαρδαμαΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(7ος Όμιλος)Καρδαμα
95Θυελλα ΚαρδαμαΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(2ος Όμιλος)Καρδαμα
96Θυελλα ΠύργουΑ1 DEDALOS SECURITY()Ενωσιακο Πυργου
97Θυελλα ΠύργουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(1ος Όμιλος)Ενωσιακο Πυργου
98Θυελλα ΠύργουΠαίδων(2ος Ομιλος)Ενωσιακο Πυργου
99Θυελλα ΠύργουΠροπαίδων(2ος Ομιλος)Ενωσιακο Πυργου
100Θυελλα ΠύργουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 5ος Όμιλος)Ενωσιακο Πυργου
101Ιφιτος Καλυβιων ΗλιδαςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(7ος Όμιλος)Καλυβιων
102Ιφιτος Καλυβιων ΗλιδαςΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(2ος Όμιλος)Καλυβιων
103Ιφιτος Καλυβιων ΗλιδαςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 5ος Όμιλος)Καλυβιων
104Κενταυρος ΜαγουλαςΑ2 SINNER CAFE()Καρατουλα
105Κενταυρος ΜαγουλαςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(2ος Όμιλος)Καρατουλα
106Κενταυρος ΜαγουλαςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 6ος Όμιλος)Καρατουλα
107Κενταυρος ΣωστιουΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(2ος Όμιλος)Σωστι
108Κεραυνος ΒριναςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(3ος Όμιλος)Καλλικωμου
109Κεραυνος ΒριναςΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(1ος Όμιλος)Καλλικωμου
110Κεραυνος ΧειμαδιουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(4ος Όμιλος)Χειμαδιού
111Κεραυνος ΧειμαδιουΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(1ος Όμιλος)Χειμαδιού
112Λεοντες ΑμαλιαδαςΑ2 SINNER CAFE()Αμπελόκαμπου
113Λεοντες ΑμαλιαδαςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(6ος Όμιλος)Αμπελόκαμπου
114Λευκος Αστηρ ΣκουροχωριουΑ2 SINNER CAFE()Σκουροχωριου
115Λευκος Αστηρ ΣκουροχωριουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(1ος Όμιλος)Σκουροχωριου
116Μυρσιναικος ΜυρσινηςΑ2 SINNER CAFE()Μυρσινης
117Μυρσιναικος ΜυρσινηςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(10ος Όμιλος)Μυρσινης
118Νέος Άρης ΣτρεφίουΓ' COUNTERPAIN()Στρεφι
119Νεος Κοροιβος ΚατσαρουΑ2 SINNER CAFE()Μυρτιας
120Νεος Κοροιβος ΚατσαρουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(1ος Όμιλος)Μυρτιας
121Νικη ΤραγανουΑ1 DEDALOS SECURITY()Τραγανου
122Νικη ΤραγανουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(6ος Όμιλος)Τραγανου
123Νικη ΤραγανουΠαίδων()Τραγανου
124Νικη ΤραγανουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 4ος Όμιλος)Τραγανου
125Ξενοφών ΚρεστένωνΑ1 DEDALOS SECURITY()Δημ. Κρεστένων
126Ξενοφών ΚρεστένωνΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(3ος Όμιλος)Δημ. Κρεστένων
127Ξενοφών ΚρεστένωνΠροπαίδων(1ος Ομιλος)Δημ. Κρεστένων
128Ξενοφών ΚρεστένωνΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 5ος Όμιλος)Δημ. Κρεστένων
129Ολυμπιαδα ΓουμερουΑ2 SINNER CAFE()Γουμερου
130Ολυμπιαδα ΓουμερουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(2ος Όμιλος)Γουμερου
131Ολυμπιακος ΜυρτιαςΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(2ος Όμιλος)Μυρτιας
132Ολυμπιακος ΣαβαλιωνΑ1 DEDALOS SECURITY()Σαβαλλίων
133Ολυμπιακος ΣαβαλιωνΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(7ος Όμιλος)Σαβαλλίων
134Ολυμπιακος ΣαβαλιωνΠαίδων()Σαβαλλίων
135Ολυμπιακος ΣαβαλιωνΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 4ος Όμιλος)Σαβαλλίων
136ΠανηλειακόςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 1ος Όμιλος)ΔΗΜ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
137Πανηλειακός 2002Παίδων()Συντριάδας
138Πανηλειακός 2003Παίδων()Συντριάδας
139ΠΑΟ ΒαρδαςΠαίδων(4ος Ομιλος)Δεν έχει ορισθεί
140ΠΑΟ ΒαρδαςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 2ος Όμιλος)Δεν έχει ορισθεί
141Παο ΚακοβατουΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(1ος Όμιλος)Κακοβατου
142Πελοψ ΠελοπιουΑ2 SINNER CAFE()Πελοπιου
143Πελοψ ΠελοπιουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(4ος Όμιλος)Πελοπιου
144Πελοψ ΠελοπιουΠαίδων(2ος Ομιλος)Πελοπιου
145Πελοψ ΠελοπιουΠροπαίδων(2ος Ομιλος)Πελοπιου
146Πελοψ ΠυργουΑ2 SINNER CAFE()Ενωσιακο Πυργου
147Πελοψ ΠυργουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(1ος Όμιλος)Ενωσιακο Πυργου
148Πελοψ ΠυργουΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 6ος Όμιλος)Ενωσιακο Πυργου
149Πηνειακος ΑμαλιαδαςΑ2 SINNER CAFE()Καλυβιων
150Πηνειακος ΑμαλιαδαςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(5ος Όμιλος)Καλυβιων
151Πριγκηπες ΛεχαινωνΓ' COUNTERPAIN()Δημ. Λεχαινων
152Πριγκηπες ΛεχαινωνΠαίδων(4ος Ομιλος)Δημ. Λεχαινων
153Προοδευτική ΜανωλάδαςΑ1 DEDALOS SECURITY()Μανωλαδας
154Προοδευτική ΜανωλάδαςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(10ος Όμιλος)Μανωλαδας
155Προοδευτική ΜανωλάδαςΠαίδων(4ος Ομιλος)Μανωλαδας
156Προοδευτική ΜανωλάδαςΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 4ος Όμιλος)Μανωλαδας
157Προοδος ΣαλμωνηςΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(1ος Όμιλος)Σαλμωνης
158Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας ΑοΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(9ος Όμιλος)Δημ. Ανδραβιδας
159Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας ΑοΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(2ος Όμιλος)Δημ. Ανδραβιδας
160Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας ΑοΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ ΙΝ(Β Φάση 4ος Όμιλος)Δημ. Ανδραβιδας
161Ωλενειακος ΩλεναςΒ' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ(1ος Όμιλος)Ωλενας