ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | ΔΓ | ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | ΠΟΙΝΕΣ | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | ||||||||
1 | Αε Πηνειας | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Αίας Γαστούνης | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Αλφειος Επιταλιου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Αο Μακρυσιων | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | ΑΟ Νεοχωριου Ζαχαρως | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ΑΟ Χαβαρίου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | ΑΟ Χελιδονια | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | ΑΠΟ Κουρτεσιου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Απολλων Γαστουνης | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Απς Βροχιτσας Αφοβος | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Αργοναυτης Κατακολου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Αρης Αρχαιας Ολυμπιας | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | Ατρομητος Καβασιλων | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Αχιλλευς Νεοχωριου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | Δαφνη Ανδραβιδας | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | Δοξα Ελαιωνα | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | Εθνικος Αμαλιαδας | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | Ενιππευς Λατζοιου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | Ηλειακός Βαρθολομιού | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | Ηλειακος Λεχαινων | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | Θυελλα Πύργου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | Ιφιτος Καλυβιων Ηλιδας | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | Κενταυρος Μαγουλας | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
30 | Κεραυνος Βρινας | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | Κεραυνος Καλλικωμου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
32 | Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | Λευκος Αστηρ Σκουροχωριου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
34 | Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
35 | Νεος Κοροιβος Κατσαρου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
36 | Νικη Τραγανου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
37 | Ξενοφών Κρεστένων | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
38 | Ολυμπιαδα Γουμερου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
39 | Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
40 | Ολυμπιακος Σαβαλιων | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
41 | ΠΑΟ Βαρδας | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
42 | Παο Κακοβατου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
43 | Πελοψ Πελοπιου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | Πελοψ Πυργου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
45 | Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
46 | Πριγκηπες Λεχαινων | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
47 | Προοδευτική Μανωλάδας | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ΔΓ:Διαφορά Γκολ Ν:Νίκες Ι:Ισοπαλίες Η:Ήττες Γ+:Γκολ Υπέρ Γ-:Γκολ Κατά |
6ος Γύρος | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΠΛΗΡ | ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | - | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΑΠΟΤ | ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ | ΒΟΗΘΟΙ |
10-02-2016-16:00 | Ενωσιακο Πυργου | Αλφειος Επιταλιου | - | Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας | 2 - 4 | ΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
5ος Γύρος | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΠΛΗΡ | ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | - | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΑΠΟΤ | ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ | ΒΟΗΘΟΙ |
13-01-2016-15:15 | Επιταλίου | Αλφειος Επιταλιου | - | ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας | 0 - 0 | ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | ||
13-01-2016-15:15 | Δημ. Κρεστένων | Ξενοφών Κρεστένων | - | Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας | 2 - 2 | ΚΑΡΑΒΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ||
27-01-2016-14:45 | Δημ. Αμαλιάδας | ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας | - | Αλφειος Επιταλιου | 1 - 1 | ΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ||
27-01-2016-14:45 | Μανωλαδας | Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας | - | Ξενοφών Κρεστένων | 1 - 0 | ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
4ος Γύρος | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΠΛΗΡ | ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | - | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΑΠΟΤ | ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ | ΒΟΗΘΟΙ |
16-12-2015-14:45 | Δημ. Αμαλιάδας | ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας | - | Νικη Τραγανου | 3 - 0 | ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | ||
16-12-2015-14:45 | Λατζοΐου | Ενιππευς Λατζοιου | - | Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας | 1 - 3 | ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ||
23-12-2015-14:45 | Μαγούλας | Κενταυρος Μαγουλας | - | Αλφειος Επιταλιου | 4 - 5 | ΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ||
23-12-2015-14:45 | Δημ. Κρεστένων | Ξενοφών Κρεστένων | - | Αίας Γαστούνης | 3 - 1 | ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |