previous arrow
next arrow
PlayPause
ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΠΡΑΞΗ 08/14-11-2018
ArrowArrow
Shadow
Slider
Τελευταία Αποτελέσματα
  • 12-11: Λευκος Αστηρ Σκουροχωριου-Ολυμπιακος Σαβαλιων 0-3
  • 11-11: Θυελλα Καρδαμα-Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας 4-0
  • 11-11: Ατρομητος Καβασιλων-ΑΟ Χαβαρίου 0-2
  • 11-11: Απολλων Ν. Φιγαλιας-Νεος Κοροιβος Κατσαρου 3-1
  • 11-11: Ηλειακός Βαρθολομιού-Αετος Κεντρου Πηνειας 4-3
  • 11-11: ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑ 2008-Αιολος Πυργου 2-3
  • 11-11: Πελοψ Πυργου-Πελοψ Πελοπιου 0-0
  • 11-11: Αχιλλευς Νεοχωριου-Παο Κακοβατου 0-1
  • 11-11: Αργοναυτης Κατακολου-Λεοντες Αμαλιαδας 0-4
  • 11-11: Προοδος Σαλμωνης-Νέος Άρης Στρεφίου 5-2
  • 11-11: Κενταυρος Σωστιου-Αγιος Δημητριος Πουρναριου 6-2
  • 11-11: Απολλων Σμιλα Ολυμπια Φ.Κ.-Δοξα Ελαιωνα 0-4
  • 11-11: ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ-Πριγκηπες Λεχαινων 4-1
  • 10-11: Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου-Αναγέννηση Μακρισίων 2016 3-1
  • 10-11: Ωλενειακος Ωλενας-Α.Ο. Χαριας Ο Διγενης 1-2
  • 10-11: Ολυμπιακος Πυργου-Ατρομητος Βαρβασαινας 0-3
  • 10-11: Ερμης Πλατανου-Απς Βροχιτσας Αφοβος 4-2
  • 10-11: Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου-Αρης Λανθιου 1-1
  • 10-11: Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.-Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου 1-3
  • 10-11: Αρης Δημητρας-Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας 1-1
  • 10-11: Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης-Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) 4-2
  • 10-11: Αίας Γαστούνης-Κενταυρος Μαγουλας 3-0
  • 10-11: Εθνικος Γερακιου-Ιφιτος Καλυβιων Ηλιδας 2-0
  • 10-11: Αε Πηνειας-Ηλειακος Λεχαινων 1-4
  • 10-11: Ενιππευς Λατζοιου-Ολυμπιαδα Γουμερου 5-0
  • 10-11: Κεραυνος Βρινας-Δαφνη Ανδραβιδας 2-2
  • 10-11: ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως-Προοδευτική Μανωλάδας 4-1
  • 10-11: Θυελλα Πύργου-Ξενοφών Κρεστένων 1-4
  • 10-11: Αο Μακρυσιων-ΑΠΟ Κουρτεσιου 4-2
  • 10-11: Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας-Αλφειος Επιταλιου 0-1

ΚΑΛΥΤΕΡΕΣ ΕΠΙΘΕΣΕΙΣ

ΚατηγορίαΟμάδαΓκολ
Β' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ-1ος ΌμιλοςΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ14
Α2 ΑΝΘΟΥΛΗΣ -Κανονική ΠερίοδοςΗΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΘΟΛΟΜΙΟΥ24
Α1 DEDALOS SECURITY-Κανονική ΠερίοδοςΕΝΙΠΠΕΥΣ ΛΑΤΖΟΙΟΥ23
Β' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ-2ος ΌμιλοςΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΑΒΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ13
Γ' ECLIPSE ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ-Κανονική ΠερίοδοςΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΩΣΤΙΟΥ8

ΚΑΛΥΤΕΡΕΣ ΑΜΥΝΕΣ

ΚατηγορίαΟμάδαΓκολ
Β' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ-1ος ΌμιλοςΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΣΑΙΝΑΣ2
Α2 ΑΝΘΟΥΛΗΣ -Κανονική ΠερίοδοςΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΡΙΝΑΣ6
Α1 DEDALOS SECURITY-Κανονική ΠερίοδοςΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΑΒΑΛΙΩΝ4
Β' ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΙΤΩΝ-2ος ΌμιλοςΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ1
Γ' ECLIPSE ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ-Κανονική ΠερίοδοςΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ1